Fiber optics: Pigtails

  • Pigtail Multi Mode OM1

    Multi Mode OM1 pigtails

    • LC/SC/ST/FC
    • UPC
    • 1m, 2m lengths
    • Grey colour
    • Other colours and lengths on request

    Part nr.:

  • LC50B1, SC50B1, ST50B1

    Pigtail Multi Mode OM2

    Multi Mode OM2 pigtails

    • LC/SC/ST/FC
    • UPC
    • 1m length
    • White colour
    • Other colours and lengths on request

    Part nr.: LC50B1, SC50B1, ST50B1

  • LCOM3B1AQ, LCOM3B2AQ-12, SCOM3BAQ1

    Pigtail Multi Mode OM3

    Multi Mode OM3 pigtails

    • LC/SC/ST/FC
    • UPC
    • 1m, 2m lengths
    • Single and 12-pack
    • Aqua colour
    • Other lengths and colours on request

    Part nr.: LCOM3B1AQ, LCOM3B2AQ-12, SCOM3BAQ1

  • LCOM4B1-EV, LCOM4B2EV-12, SCOM4B1-EV, STOM4B1-EV

    Pigtail Multi Mode OM4

    Multi Mode OM4 pigtails

    • LC/SC/ST/FC
    • UPC
    • 1m, 2m lengths
    • Single and 12-pack
    • Erika Violet colour
    • Other lengths and colours on request

    Part nr.: LCOM4B1-EV, LCOM4B2EV-12, SCOM4B1-EV, STOM4B1-EV

  • PIGTAIL-SM

    Pigtail Single Mode OS1/OS2

    Single Mode OS1/OS2 pigtails, white. UPC connector LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000. APC, other colours and lengths on request

    Part nr.: PIGTAIL-SM

Contact Us!

Do you have any questions about our products or services, please send us a message here, or you can call us at +47 55 31 27 00